Pompano Beach.city
Pompano Beach coat of arms
Pompano Beach
Pompano Beach flagUnited States flag

Archived This event has ended. It is kept here as a record of what happened in Pompano Beach.

Block Therapy™ Pop-Up with Jenn Intravaia! — Aspire Sports Lab

Block Therapy™ Pop-Up with Jenn Intravaia!

When
8 August 2026
Where
Aspire Sports Lab
Address
Aspire Sports Lab, 62 SW 5th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33060, United States